A Star Is Born

(2018)

S-a născut o stea

Sinopsis A Star Is Born

A musician helps a young singer and actress find fame, even as age and alcoholism send his own career into a downward spiral.

Trailer A Star Is Born

Caseta tehnica

AKA
  • Nasce uma estrela
  • È nata una stella
  • Csillag születik
Produs de
Joint Effort
Distribuitorul international
Warner Bros.
Țara
SUA